CVSC PHOTO DAY

Sunday Sept 12th & Wed Sept 15th

Click "Continue..." to see your teams photo schedule for Sunday, September 12th at Canyon Middle School and Wednesday, September 15th at Five Canyons Park.

Shooting Stars website is  www.shootingstarsphoto.com.  Once on the website, quick links are provided as listed below for your convenience:

 

 

*You will need to enter your League Code, AL66810.

 

Photo schedule for Sunday, September 12th at Canyon Middle School and Wednesday, September 15th at Five Canyons Park.

Shooting Stars website is  www.shootingstarsphoto.com.  Once on the website, quick links are provided as listed below for your convenience:

 

 

 ATTN COACHES:
Check-in 15 min prior to your Photo Appt
Remind your players to arrive with completed order forms 
 Sunday Sept 12th at Canyon Fields 
Photo
Appt
Team
 #
Division Age
Group
Gender Team Name Manager or
Head Coach
8:30 AM   TOPSoccer   Coed      
8:30 AM   TOPSoccer   Coed      
8:35 AM   TOPSoccer   Coed      
8:40 AM   TOPSoccer   Coed      
12:50 PM 52 IV u04 Boys 10 AM Bumblebees WILLITS KRISTY
9:10 AM 120 IV u05 Boys   CLAAS KEVIN
9:35 AM 121 IV u05 Boys   ESPARZA ERIC
9:55 AM 122 IV u05 Boys   HERRERA ALEX
10:15 AM 123 IV u05 Boys   MOREIRA JOHN
10:45 AM 124 IV u05 Boys   SPINK STACY
10:35 AM 125 IV u05 Boys   VAZQUEZ JORGE
10:55 AM 126 IV u05 Boys   VONICH JIM
2:05 PM 127 IV u05 Boys   WILLITS KRISTY
11:15 AM 130 IV u05 Girls   DE JESUS FRANK
11:35 AM 131 IV u05 Girls   FREY MALIA
11:55 AM 132 IV u05 Girls   KOSKI STEVE
12:15 PM 133 IV u05 Girls   APODACA - LEMOINE ANDREA
9:00 AM 140 IV u06 Boys   BUCKLIN JOEL
9:05 AM 141 IV u06 Boys   CHILTON RYAN
9:30 AM 142 IV u06 Boys   DRUECKHAMMER TORI
9:50 AM 143 IV u06 Boys   FORMOLO MICHAEL
10:10 AM 144 IV u06 Boys   GUTIERREZ JESUS
10:30 AM 145 IV u06 Boys   MAXWELL BENJAMIN
10:50 AM 146 IV u06 Boys   ROTHWELL BOLTON
10:05 AM 147 IV u06 Boys   VIK BARRY
9:45 AM 150 IV U06 Girls   Giovanni De Michino
10:20 AM 151 IV u06 Girls   Kyle Frautnick
9:55 AM 152 IV u06 Girls   Irvin Deneb
10:45 AM 153 IV u06 Girls   Sylvia Rily
11:35 AM 154 IV u06 Girls   Gretchen Scheberies
11:45 AM 155 IV u06 Girls   Linda Willits
3:30 PM 188 IV u07 Girls The Shooting Stars ABREU MATTHEW
3:25 PM 190 IV u07 Girls Spirit DENNIS TYLER
3:15 PM 192 IV u07 Girls Castro Valley 7G Peterson PETERSEN GIAN
3:30 PM 194 IV u07 Girls The Sunflowers BORAGNO RICHARD
11:05 AM 196 IV u07 Girls Castro Valley 7G Eickman EICKMANN KERRI
3:20 PM 198 IV u07 Girls Soccer Stars CHAPITAL ANDRE
9:25 AM 202 IV u08 Girls CastroValley Wonder Girls AFKLAMI MAHMOOD
1:55 PM 204 IV u08 Girls STINGERS BUERKE DEBBIE
2:40 PM 206 IV u08 Girls   SILER SCOTT
11:50 AM 208 IV u08 Girls Flying Soccer Balls HOGAN BRIAN
9:40 AM 210 IV u08 Girls Cheetah Girls FIERO GINI
11:25 AM 212 IV u08 Girls   EICKMANN KERRI
1:00 PM 214 IV u08 Girls Lightning Bolts REED JIM
3:10 PM 251 IV u07 Boys Stampeding Elephants YIN MARK
10:00 AM 253 IV u07 Boys Destroyers DYKES DAVE
2:30 PM 255 IV u07 Boys Lightning Bolts CHOY ROBERT
9:15 AM 257 IV u07 Boys BEELINE BEGIER JAMES
1:50 PM 259 IV u07 Boys Incredibles SHIU JUSTIN
3:00 PM 261 IV u07 Boys Skywalkers FISCHER JENNIFER
11:30 AM 263 IV u07 Boys CHEETAHS CHAUVIN JOHN
12:50 PM 265 IV u07 Boys Fire Flames LOWERY DANIEL
1:55 PM 271 IV u08 Boys THE GREEN KNIGHTS IRWIN MARK
12:55 PM 273 IV u08 Boys The Crushers DEL GRANDE DAVE
3:15 PM 275 IV u08 Boys   THORNBERRY MARTIN STACEY
3:05 PM 277 IV u08 Boys   HASTINGS GREG
2:35 PM 279 IV u08 Boys The Tigers WILLITS KRISTY
11:40 AM 281 IV u08 Boys CV RAMPAGE CALVILLO GABRIEL
9:30 AM 283 IV u08 Boys   ANDERSON MICHELLE
3:15 PM 285 IV u08 Boys   PRAEST PER ERIK
9:20 AM 287 IV u08 Boys Castro Valley Redbulls DUARTE PAUL
10:25 AM 289 IV u08 Boys   VIK BARRY
12:00 PM 302 IV u09 Girls Goal Strikers PARHAM GARY
12:00 PM 304 IV u09 Girls Fire & Ice GIRARD BART
10:10 AM 306 IV u09 Girls Castro Valley Bulldogs PADILLA JOHN ROBERT
1:10 PM 308 IV u09 Girls   RICH TIM
2:05 PM 310 IV u09 Girls   ROBERTSON FRANK
2:45 PM 312 IV u09 Girls   BAUTISTA JANET
12:15 PM 314 IV u10 Girls Raging Rhinos HUNG MICHAEL
2:10 PM 316 IV u10 Girls   TORKELSEN STEVEN
2:45 PM 318 IV u10 Girls   COOK DON
10:35 AM 320 IV u10 Girls Green Meteors PHILLIPS STEVE
1:20 PM 322 IV u10 Girls Roaring Tigers PANTOJA CARLOS
2:00 PM 351 IV u09 Boys Castro Valley U9B MUJEEB ALI
11:50 AM 353 IV u09 Boys Castro Valley 9B Dillon DILLON JAMES
1:05 PM 355 IV u09 Boys Castro Valley Eagles MAPPES ROBERT
9:45 AM 357 IV u09 Boys Castro Valley 9B BECHERE DUSTIN
10:20 AM 361 IV u10 Boys The Bombers SMITH ROBERT
12:05 PM 363 IV u10 Boys Castro Valley U10  FIGUEROA ERIC
2:30 PM 365 IV u10 Boys Redbulls PERRAULT KRISTIN
1:15 PM 367 IV u10 Boys The Cobras LIEBLER TIM
12:10 PM 369 IV u10 Boys   KRZYWICKI SANDEE
1:15 PM 371 IV u10 Boys   PRECIADO CRISTINA
12:25 PM 402 IV u12 Girls Castro Valey12G BERBERIAN JASON
1:30 PM 404 IV u12 Girls Golden Goal United GOIAS KAI
2:20 PM 406 IV u12 Girls The panthers HYDE ERIC
11:10 AM 408 IV u12 Girls Hot Shots SPINK STACY
11:00 AM 410 IV u12 Girls Castro Valley Dragons SPRING DAVID
12:30 PM 412 IV u12 Girls Castro ValleyU12G  VAZQUEZ RICARDO
2:15 PM 451 IV u12 Boys The Fireballs HALL EMILY
1:30 PM 453 IV u12 Boys Samurai JONES JOHN
10:40 AM 455 IV u12 Boys Castro Valley 12B Molina MOLINA JR JOSE LEOPOLDO
12:20 PM 457 IV u12 Boys CV Fort ROLDAN WALDEMAR
2:50 PM 459 IV u12 Boys Xtreme SHRIVER ALLEN
1:40 PM 461 IV u12 Boys Crushers SNYDER BRIAN
11:10 AM 502 IV u14 Girls CV Dynamite ADAMS DAVID
1:40 PM 504 IV u14 Girls Panthers DRUMM KAREN
2:20 PM 506 IV u14 Girls The Pride HIGGERSON KENNETH RICHARD
12:40 PM 508 IV u14 Girls Intensity TAYLOR ROBERT
1:05 PM 551 IV u14 Boys Castro Valley14B Adranly ADRANLY GEORGE
12:35 PM 553 IV u14 Boys The Chiefs BUSTILLO JAMES
12:25 PM 555 IV u14 Boys Castro Valley14B Figueroa FIGUEROA ERIC
11:00 AM 557 IV u14 Boys Raptors GOULART CARLOS
1:35 PM 559 IV u14 Boys Tiger Army HOLYOAKE FRANK
1:45 PM 602 IV u16 Girls Fireballs PELLEGRINI DAVID
12:45 PM 604 IV u16 Girls CV Thunder BEN RACHED MOURAD
11:25 AM 606 IV u16 Girls C V Wolfpack HAHN DAVID
12:40 PM 651 IV u16 Boys Falcons HAUSEL JIM
11:20 AM 653 IV u16 Boys AZTECA UNITED SANTAELLA VICTOR
2:55 PM 702 IV u19 Girls Castro Valley Rush SIEGEL DAVID
1:25 PM 704 IV u19 Girls Castro Valley 19G Extreme ADRANLY GEORGE
3:10 PM 706 IV u19 Girls Speed Demons HUGHES MIKE
2:25 PM 708 IV u19 Girls Castro Valley 19G Koski KOSKI STEVEN
2:55 PM 751 IV u19 Boys Castro Valley U19B PERRAULT RONALD
               
          Wednesday Sept 15th at Five Canyons Park  
Photo
Appt
Team
 #
Division Age
Group
Gender Team Name Manager or
Head Coach
4:35 PM 50 IV u04 Boys 9AM Bumblebees WILLITS KRISTY
5:00 PM 51 IV u04 Boys 9:30 Bumblebees WILLITS KRISTY
4:00 PM 902 1 u09 Girls Castro Valley United 9G1 SINCERNY ERIN
5:40 PM 904 1 u10 Girls Castro Valley United 10G1 HULBERT ANDREW
4:00 PM 906 III u10 Girls   ROJAS BENJAMIN
4:45 PM 908 I u11 Girls Castro Valley United 11G1 LOSSON JERRY
4:20 PM 910 III u11 Girls Castro Valley U11G D3 UNTI ERIC
4:50 PM 912 I u12 Girls Castro Valley U12G D1 NUTTER MARK
4:20 PM 914 III u12 Girls Castro Valley U12G D3 TANCO BRUCE
4:25 PM 916 I u13 Girls Castro Valley U13G   Div 1 (A) NUTTER MARK
5:55 PM 918 I u13 Girls Castro Valley United13G1B CHUBBOCK DANIEL
6:10 PM 920 I u14 Girls Castro Valley U14 D1 HULBERT ANDREW
5:15 PM 922 III u14 Girls Castro Valley United 14G3 HENDERSON JOHN
5:10 PM 924 I u15 Girls Castro Valley United 15G1 LOSSON JERRY
5:40 PM 926 III u15 Girls Castro Valley United 15G3 HARRIS GAY
4:45 PM 928 III u16 Girls Castro Valley United 16G3 MOONEY TIM
6:00 PM 930 III u19 Girls Castro Valley United 19G3 ASHFORD GENE
4:10 PM 951 I u09 Boys Castro Valley United 9BD1 KING ALEXANDER
4:50 PM 953 I u10 Boys Castro Valley United 10B1 BARRETT DAVID
5:35 PM 955 I u10 Boys Castro Valley United10BD1 BUSA ROBERT
5:35 PM 957 I u11 Boys Castro Valley United11B 1 CHUBBOCK DANIEL
4:10 PM 959 III u11 Boys Castro Valley United 11B3 STAMBAUGH JAMES
5:10 PM 961 I u12 Boys Castro Valley United 12B1 AGNEW GARRY
5:15 PM 963 I u13 Boys Castro Valley United13B 1 BARRETT DAVID
4:25 PM 965 I u14 Boys Castro Valley United14B1 FERN STEPHEN
6:10 PM 967 I u15 Boys Castro Valley United 15B1 AGNEW GARRY
5:55 PM 969 I u16 Boys Castro Valley United16B 1 BUSA ROBERT
6:00 PM 971 III u19 Boys Castro Valley United 19B3 BARRADAS AGOSTINHO

 

 

*You will need to enter your League Code, AL66810.

 

Affiliates

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

Positive Coaching Alliance

Positive Coaching Alliance

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title